< 2017 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov 2018 Dec 2019 >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
         1  • 5:00 pm -6:30 pm : PCSA U14 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 2  • 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U12 Girls
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 3  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Recreational Women's Indoor
 
 4  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -6:00 pm : PYISC
• 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : KSSL
 
 5  • 5:30 pm -8:00 pm : ECOSA
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 6  • 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 7  • 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 8  • 5:00 pm -6:30 pm : PCSA U14 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 9  • 3:00 pm -4:30 pm : Saints Football
• 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U12 Girls
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 10  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Recreational Women's Indoor
 
 11  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -6:00 pm : PYISC
• 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : KSSL
 
 12  • 3:00 pm -5:00 pm : Saints Football
• 5:30 pm -8:00 pm : ECOSA
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 13  • 3:00 pm -5:00 pm : Saints Football
• 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 14  • 3:00 pm -5:00 pm : Saints Football
• 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 15  • 5:00 pm -6:30 pm : PCSA U14 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 16  • 3:00 pm -4:30 pm : Saints Football
• 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U12 Girls
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 17  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Recreational Women's Indoor
 
 18  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -6:00 pm : PYISC
• 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : KSSL
 
 19  • 7:00 am -8:30 am : Saints Football
• 3:00 pm -5:00 pm : Saints Football
• 5:30 pm -8:00 pm : ECOSA
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 20  • 9:00 am -2:00 pm : Special Olympics
• 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 21  • 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 22  • 5:00 pm -6:30 pm : PCSA U14 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 23  • 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U12 Girls
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 24  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -8:00 pm : Recreational Women's Indoor
 
 25  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -6:00 pm : PYISC
• 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : KSSL
 
 26  • 5:30 pm -8:00 pm : ECOSA
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 27  • 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 28  • 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 29  • 5:00 pm -6:30 pm : PCSA U14 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 30  • 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U12 Girls
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 
Calendar Powered by CalendarScript