< 2017 Jan Feb Mar Apr 2018 May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2019 >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 1 
 
   
 2  Easter
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 3  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 5:00 pm -10:00 pm : PCSA
 
 4  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 5  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 5:00 pm -6:00 pm : Paton Party
• 6:00 pm -6:30 pm : PUL Jr
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 6  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U11
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Soccer
 
 7  • 9:00 am -4:00 pm : PCSA
 
 8  • 9:00 am -11:00 am : PCSA
• 11:00 am -12:00 pm : U12 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : KSSL
 
 9  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 3:30 pm -4:30 pm : Crestwood Baseball
• 5:30 pm -8:00 pm : ECOSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : ECOSA boardroom
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 10  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 3:30 pm -4:30 pm : Crestwood Baseball
• 5:00 pm -8:00 pm : PCSA
• 8:00 pm -9:00 pm : PCSA Men
 
 11  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 5:00 pm -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : PUL
 
 12  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 3:00 pm -4:30 pm : Girls Lax
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 13  • 10:00 am -3:00 pm : Golf Driving Range
• 3:00 pm -4:00 pm : Sr Ladies Slow Pitch
• 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U11
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Soccer
 
 14 
 
   
 15 
 
   
 16  • 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 17  • 5:00 pm -8:00 pm : PCSA
 
 18  • 1:00 pm -5:00 pm : LCS
• 5:00 pm -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : PUL
 
 19  • 3:00 pm -4:30 pm : Crestwood LAX
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 20  • 4:30 pm -5:30 pm : U11
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Soccer
 
 21  • 9:00 am -4:00 pm : PCSA
• 4:00 pm -5:00 pm : Ehlert Party
• 6:00 pm -7:00 pm : PCSA Ladies
• 7:00 pm -8:00 pm : PCSA Men
 
 22  • 9:00 am -11:00 am : PCSA
• 11:00 am -6:00 pm : PCSA
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : KSSL
 
 23  • 5:30 pm -8:00 pm : ECOSA
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 24  • 5:00 pm -8:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:30 pm -8:00 pm : U16G Boardroom
• 8:00 pm -9:15 pm : U16G PCSA
 
 25  • 1:00 pm -5:00 pm : LCS
• 5:00 pm -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : PUL
 
 26 
 
   
 27  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -8:00 pm : U11 Girls
• 8:00 pm -8:30 pm : U11 boardroom
 
 28  • 9:00 am -4:00 pm : PCSA
 
 29  • 9:00 am -11:00 am : PCSA
 
 30  • 5:30 pm -8:00 pm : ECOSA
• 8:00 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
         
Calendar Powered by CalendarScript