< 2018 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov 2019 Dec 2020 >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           1  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 2  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 3  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -5:00 pm : Youth Soccer (PYISC)
• 5:00 pm -9:00 pm : KSSL
 
 4  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : ECOSA
• 7:00 pm -11:00 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 5  • 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 6  • 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 7  • 5:30 pm -6:30 pm : U15 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 8  • 3:15 pm -4:30 pm : Holy Cross
• 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 9  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 10  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -5:00 pm : Youth Soccer (PYISC)
• 5:00 pm -9:00 pm : KSSL
 
 11  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : ECOSA
• 7:00 pm -11:00 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 12  • 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 13  • 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 14  • 5:30 pm -6:30 pm : U15 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 15  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 16  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
• 9:00 pm -10:30 pm : CT Ultimate
 
 17  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -5:00 pm : Youth Soccer (PYISC)
• 5:00 pm -9:00 pm : KSSL
 
 18  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : ECOSA
• 7:00 pm -11:00 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 19  • 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 20  • 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 21  • 5:30 pm -6:30 pm : U15 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 22  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 23  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 24  • 8:00 am -10:00 am : PCSA
• 10:00 am -5:00 pm : Youth Soccer (PYISC)
• 5:00 pm -9:00 pm : KSSL
 
 25  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : ECOSA
• 7:00 pm -11:00 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 26  • 5:30 pm -10:30 pm : PCSA
 
 27  • 6:00 pm -11:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
 28  • 5:30 pm -6:30 pm : U15 Girls
• 6:30 pm -10:30 pm : Ultimate Frisbee
 
 29  • 5:30 pm -7:00 pm : PFC
• 7:00 pm -10:00 pm : Over 35 Men's Soccer
 
 30  • 8:00 am -7:00 pm : PCSA
• 7:00 pm -9:00 pm : Mixed Indoor
 
Calendar Powered by CalendarScript